Gratis Joomla Templates by Hostmonster Coupon
PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsblitz 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Riedel,Finn21131311.064.509
2.Günther,Andreas21271310.557.0010
3.Werner,Sebastian1891139.552.009
4.Weiß,Thomas,Dr.1882139.551.009
5.Philipp,Mathias2108139.546.509
6.Albrecht,Jürgen2140138.538.008
7.Gulich,Christian2029137.034.505
8.Gebuhr,Günter1961136.029.504
9.Volland,Ralf1664135.525.004
10.Gulich,Wolfgang,Dr.1693134.018.002
11.Stockmann,Aiko1389133.011.003
12.Kolling,Peter Josef1643133.010.003
13.Walther,Gerd1966133.09.503
14.Hasselmann,Horst1504131.03.001